Carry Over 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1
1 ESP  ESP - 7 Grand Krust Movistar Iker Martinez
Xabi Fernandez
85
19
1
3
1
16
20
13
6
10
16
2 ESP  ESP - 19 Alfa Romeo Federico Alonso Tellechea
Arturo Alonso Tellechea
87
27
5
4
13
1
2
15
14
11
10
3 UKR  UKR - 3 Transbunker Rodion Luka
Geogiy Leonchuk
91
33
3
17
2
21
1
3
12
2
18
4 AUT  AUT - 10 Sissi, Hobas, Tiroler Wasserkraft Nico Delle Karth
Nikolaus Leopold Resch
93
27
13
8
8
3
11
1
8
13
14
5 AUS  AUS - 1 Nathan Outteridge
Ben Austin
103
63
4
9
6
12
8
2
3
6
2
6 USA  USA - 5 Secora Tim Wadlow
Chris Rast
108
37
8
23
5
7
9
6
7
17
12
7 ITA  ITA - 4 Pietro Sibello
Gianfranco Sibello
113
31
2
21
4
4
RAF
20
1
OCS
4
8 FRA  FRA - 31 Monteau Alexandre
Guillou Damien
118
40
6
10
16
18
13
19
4
5
6
9 GER  GER - 6 T-Systems Jan Peter Peckolt
Hannes Peckolt
118
52
10
7
20
8
19
5
5
4
8
10 DEN  DEN - 21 Hempel/Dong Energy Peter Krüger Andersen
Dennis Dengsø Andersen
136
42
12
6
19
6
15
9
21
7
20
11 FRA  FRA - 14 Banque Populaire Emmanuel Dyen
Yan Rocherieux
119
47
9
15
18
2
21
4
BFD
3
12 FRA  FRA - 20 Rougail t… Lagraviere Morgan
Christidis Stéphane
126
53
18
2
22
24
6
7
10
8
13 CRO  CRO - 29 Kostov Pavle
Cupac Petar
133
40
7
16
15
22
23
17
2
14
14 DEN  DEN - 8 Hempel/Dong Energy Jonas Warrer
Martin Kirketerp
135
36
DNF
14
23
5
16
16
13
12
15 ITA  ITA - 24 Ucciardhome Hotel Giuseppe Angilella
Pietro Zucchetti
144
67
11
12
10
19
7
23
9
9
16 GBR  GBR - 9 Eits Paul Campbell-James
Mark Asquith
145
49
DNC
5
9
13
10
24
15
20
17 BRA  BRA - 11 SCA,CBVM Andre Fonseca
Rodrigo Duarte
146
64
15
11
7
25
4
10
17
18
18 GBR  GBR - 2 G4S Stevie Morrison
Ben Rhodes
150
72
DSQ
1
3
9
3
22
24
16
19 SWE  SWE - 25 Aplicator, Armatec Jonas Lindberg
Kalle Torlen
150
27
DNF
18
21
14
17
18
20
15
20 POR  POR - 12 Jorge Lima
Francisco Andrade
156
51
OCS
13
17
20
5
12
19
19
21 NOR  NOR - 17 Bjørknes,Swang,North Sails,Strømstangen,Seiko Christopher Gundersen
Frode Bovim
158
61
16
19
11
15
14
21
23
1
22 NED  NED - 32 Clb - Tudelft Daan Schutte
Wilco Stavenuiter
170
68
17
20
14
17
12
11
11
21
23 DEN  DEN - 980 Emil Toft Nielsen
Simon Toft Nielsen
186
66
14
22
12
10
24
25
16
22
24 GBR  GBR - 23 Skandia Team Gbr John Pink
Simon Hiscocks
195
62
RAF
24
24
11
18
14
18
24
25 FIN  FIN - 44 Team Fazerini Sininen Janne Uusi-autti
Kalle Bask
208
76
RDG
RDG
RDG
23
22
8
22
23
26 CAN  CAN - 13 Samson Ropes Gordon Cook
Ben Remocker
104
84
3
1
9
5
1
4
3
3
27 GBR  GBR - 33 Great Bear Dylan Fletcher
Alain Sign
143
93
1
DNC
5
8
6
6
5
19
28 GER  GER - 22 T-Systems Marcus Baur
Hannes Baumann
144
113
2
4
13
4
5
BFD
2
1
29 FRA  FRA - 974 Axel Silvy
Ulysse Hoffmann
149
88
19
10
1
13
10
8
14
5
30 GBR  GBR - 16 Marlow, Myfanwy David Evans
Alex Hopson
163
114
10
5
6
3
12
19
7
6
31 JPN  JPN - 27 Akira Ishibashi
Yukio Makino
164
109
8
7
12
12
2
3
11
14
32 GBR  GBR - 1023 Murka Richard Mason
Tom Peel
173
120
5
DNC
8
9
3
2
19
7
33 EST  EST - 894 Neuro Tonis Haavel
Lenart Kivistik
174
129
7
2
7
2
4
13
16
10
34 DEN  DEN - 1019 Simon Karstoft
Jonathan Bay
177
103
11
3
19
16
13
11
12
8
35 GBR  GBR - 1037 Ronstan, Peter Harrison Foundation Chris Rashley
Matt Gotrel
182
116
4
15
3
6
15
14
9
15
36 DEN  DEN - 81 Claus Hastrup
Uffe Andersen
185
116
6
9
10
7
9
15
18
13
37 GER  GER - 41 Ownership Leopold Fricke
Lorenz Huber
196
130
15
DNC
2
15
11
10
4
9
38 FIN  FIN - 1060 Wärtsilä-Arcada Lauri Lehtinen
Heikki Soininen
197
135
14
6
4
10
DNC
16
8
4
39 GER  GER - 11 Zerma, Buderus, Bogner Fire+Ice, Carbontex Erik Heil
Thomas Plößel
240
133
12
17
11
1
OCS
BFD
10
16
40 SWE  SWE - 939 Carl P Sylvan
Niclas Düring
244
128
16
11
18
21
7
22
21
27
41 ESP  ESP - 977 Caixanova Manuel Jimenez Fraga
Jesus Garcia Otero
281.58
168
21
12
20
20
RDG
5
27
18
42 FRA  FRA - 40 Euromed Marseille Julien D'Ortoli
Noé Delpech
282
184
DNC
DNC
26
14
8
7
1
2
43 GER  GER - 972 Esd Sailing Team Patrick Follmann
Nico Lutz
296
149
DNC
18
25
19
25
9
34
17
44 GER  GER - 934 Liros, Musto;Ronstan,KYC Oliver Lewin
Michel Munker
302
160
9
8
29
24
27
26
23
25
45 BEL  BEL - 864 Yannick Lefevbre
Matthieu Janssens
329
183
20
13
23
22
22
28
22
24
46 FRA  FRA - 893 Paris Voile Vincent Berthez
Thibault Heurley
332
164
17
DNC
22
33
17
29
24
26
47 GER  GER - 970 Gul Performance Sailing Apparel Max Lutz
Lennard Herneit
337
195
18
14
28
25
20
25
20
20
48 DEN  DEN - 979 Østjydskbank/Scanboat/Pablo/Robatech Jesper Høeg
Mathias Aggerbo
342
221
DNC
DNC
14
11
19
20
6
11
49 ESP  ESP - 876 Audicanarias.Com Javier Padrón
Juan González
349
170
DNC
DNC
16
DNC
DNC
18
13
12
50 GBR  GBR - 835 Ed Powys
Will Morgan
353
194
13
DNC
27
28
14
21
28
28
51 ITA  ITA - 645 Fast&Fourty Daniel Loperfido
Niccolo Bertola
353
206
DNC
DNC
17
18
16
17
17
22
52 AUT  AUT - 28 Ellen, T-Systems Christoph Sieber
Clemens Kruse
365
85
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
53 FIN  FIN - 1025 Aktia Jan Gahmberg
Kristoffer Donner
374
225
DNC
DNC
15
17
21
1
15
RAF
54 NED  NED - 761 Paul Dijkstra
Gert-Jan Veerman
383
213
22
16
31
23
23
24
32
31
55 ITA  ITA - 866 Voip telecom Luca Maffessoli
Pelissi Stefano
393
209
DNC
DNC
21
27
24
23
26
23
56 DEN  DEN - 981 Team Peter Peter Ammundsen
Peter Lang
401
231
DNC
DNC
24
26
18
12
29
21
57 GER  GER - 889 X-Markets Heinrich Bayern
Danielle Di Martino
446
231
DNC
DNC
30
29
30
27
30
29
58 GER  GER - 116 Kevin Lee Barche
Philipp-Wilhelm Stroh
459
231
DNC
DNC
32
DNC
28
30
25
33
59 GBR  GBR - 781 Craig Hepplewhite
Sam Thompson
461
231
DNC
DNC
35
31
26
33
35
30
60 ITA  ITA - 967 Brembomatic Marcello Mignone
Carlo Predali
462
224
DNC
DNC
DNC
30
31
32
31
34
61 GER  GER - 880 Magic Marine, Segel Journal,Steinlechner Bootswerft Heriette Gruse
Ludwig Braun
464
231
DNC
DNC
34
34
29
31
33
32
62 POL  POL - 30 Marcin Czajkowski
Krzysztof Kierkowski
469
189
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
63 FRA  FRA - 580 MURPHY&NYE, LORIENT OPTIQUE MONNIER Mathieu Mellou
Sthéphanie Guegan
473
231
DNC
DNC
33
32
32
34
36
35
64 GER  GER - 451 Flensburger Segel-Club Lennart Briesenick-Pudenz
Morten Massmann
483
203
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC